Uncategorized

CPL Roto: Week 5 4/28

April 28, 2025
13 views
RankTeamTotalOffRankPitchRank
2Tom Cat’s  (Thomas Guerrero)2008851121
5Fajita Eaters  (Ben Remington)1901022885
3Your Mom  (Ray Stafford)187914962
1Rollin’ Goats  (Cale Loken)1861121747
4Pro Bowlers  (patrick woller)175817944
12Motley Shue  (Mark Schuneman)14510134413
11Banocolates –  (Jefferson T)1333714962
13The Big Units  (Chris Carroll, Giles Ferrell)1328464812
6Baby Seals  (Fred O’Neill)1314412876
8Danimals  (Dan Niebuhr)127658628
9Kelly’s Heroes  (John Kelly)1146295211
7Nelly’s Nellamaniacs  (Mike Nellessen)10649105710
10Ball Busters  (Eric Christensen)1034412599
14Bloop and a Blast  (Ross Roberg)6837143115
15BROB’s Barnacles  (Brian Robinson)6546111916
16G.I. Zo’s  (Chris Zobrack)6025163514

Share this post

Comments

Leave a comment